Open House Video Links

Please find teachers’ open house videos on the list below!

TMHS Administration Video Link

Instructor Last Name Video Link
Arbogast Web Design
Arbogast Game Design
Arbogast Programming
Arbogast Digital Literacy
Arnold Ceramics 2
Arnold Photo 1
Arnold Photo 2
Arnold Senior Art Studio
Arnold Sculpture
Aylward Criminal & Civil Law
Aylward U.S. History III
Aylward AP U.S. Government & Politics
Barnett Academic Skills and Strategies E Block
Barnett Astronomy C Block
Barnett Honors Biology G Block
Barnett Honors Biology A Block
Basiliere, Marco American Sign Language
Basiliere, Marco English – A.I.
Baynes CP Geometry
Baynes Honors Geometry
Baynes CP Algebra I
Baynes Honors Algebra II
Beauchesne Spanish 3 Honors
Beauchesne Spanish 2 CP
Beauchesne Spanish 1 CP
Bellistri Honors English 9
Bellistri CP English 9
Bland AP Biology
Bland CP Biology
Bland Biotechnology
Boudreau-Hill AP Psychology
Boudreau-Hill Psychology and Law
Bourgoin Journalism
Bourgoin English 10 CP
Bourgoin Journalism
Bourgoin AP Language & Composition
Brigida Algebra I Period E
Brigida Algebra I Period G
Brigida Honors Calc B Block
Brigida Honors Calc C Period
Brigida AP Calculus D Block
Byrnes Freshman English (All Levels)
Callanan AP Microeconomics
Callanan CP Economics
Callanan US History – College Prep
Canavan/Ryan, S. CP Algebra 2
Clark French 4 Honors
Clark French 2
Clark Spanish 1
Coneeny Nurse
Constantino F Block Edgenuity Nursing Assistant
Cusick World History I
Cusick World History II
Daniel School Counseling Department
Demers World History
Demers World History I
Desjardins American Literature (CP/H)
Early Latin 1
Early Latin 2
Early Latin 3
Edgerton Biology
Edgerton Forensic Science
Fabiano Health 1
Fabiano Health 2
Fay Lifeskills
Feeley Directed Learning
Feeley Writing Workshop
Fortunato CP-Algebra 1 (A-Block)
Fortunato CP-Geometry (D&E Blocks)
Fortunato Honors Geometry (C&G Blocks)
Galligan LEAP Program
Glass Honors Algebra 2
Glass CP Algebra 2
Glass/Canavan CP Algebra 2 (A Block)
Gordon C Block Freshman Biology
Gordon E Block Freshman Biology
Gordon G Block Freshman Biology
Gordon B Block Environmental Science
Gordon D Block Environmental Science
Gouthro Senior English
Hancock AP Physics
Hancock CP Physics
Hardacre Dual Enrollment Senior English – E Block
Hardacre Honors Senior English – C Block
Hardacre AP English Literature and Composition – B & F
Harne Guidance
Hodgson English Language Education D & E BLOCKS
Joanne Meziane Spanish 1
Joanne Meziane Spanish 1 D block
Joanne Meziane Spanish 1 G block
Joanne Meziane Spanish 1 B block
Joanne Meziane Spanish 2 C and F blocks

Kasprzak HEALTH 1 B BLOCK
Kassner World History II – CP
Kassner United States History – Dual Enrollment
Kassner United States History – Honors
Kelleher Personal Finance
Kelleher CP Statistics
Kelleher Accounting
LaPierre Design
LaPierre Drawing 2
LaPierre Painting 1
Lealdini-Dudley AP Spanish
Lealdini-Dudley Spanish 4 – Honor
Lealdini-Dudley Spanish 2
Mahoney Spanish 3 CP
Mahoney Spanish 2
Malynn Honors Physics
Malynn AP Computer Science Principles
Malynn Introduction to Physics and Chemistry
McAndrews Small Group English A+B Blocks
McAndrews English A Block
McAndrews English B Block
McAndrews Directed Learning C Block
McAndrews Directed Learning E Block
McGinn Honors Precalculus
McGinn Geometry F-Block
McGinn Engineering
McGinn & Nashawaty CP Geometry
Mignault Health 2
Mignault, Kasprzak, Pacheco, Tavantzis Physical Education
Moffat Digital Imaging
Moffat Drawing 1
Moffat Photography
Molloy Freshmen World History
Molloy Sophomore World History 2
Monbleau Anatomy and Physiology (Blocks A, C, D, E)
Monbleau Biology- F Block
Muise CP Statistics
Muise CP Precalculus
Muise Honors Precalc
Murphy United States History
Murphy World History I
Nashawaty Directed Learning II
Pacheco Health I
Pellegrino Theater Arts
Pellegrino Music in America
Pellegrino Concert Band
Pellegrino Concert Choir
Pellegrino Intro to Guitar
Peloquin American Literature
Peloquin Film Appreciation & Analysis
Pilotte Student Support Services
Puma Junior US History
Puma Psychology: Elective
Puma AP US History
Rieger Honors Chemistry
Rieger Intro to Chemistry and Physics
Ring CP Algebra 1 – C Block
Ring A and E Block Honors Algebra 1
Ring D and G Block CP Algebra 2
Ring B Block CP Precalculus
RYAN AP FRENCH
RYAN M. French 1
RYAN M. French 3
Ryan, S. Math Problem Solving
Ryan, S. AP Statistics
Saad AP Chemistry
Saad CP Chemistry
Scarpa Honors World Literature Grade 10
Scarpa College Preparatory English 10
Scarpa Creative Writing
Schutte School Counselor
Sheahan School Counselor
Smallidge Child Care 1 C,F,G Blocks
Smallidge Child Care 2
Smallidge Child Care 3
Smith Directed Learning
Stack Honors Senior English B and D Blocks
Stack College Prep English 10 C Block
Stack English 10 Honors E and G Blocks
Sullivan Ceramics
Sullivan Technical Theatre
Sullivan Marketing I & II, Business Management
Sweetapple Digital Media 1
Sweetapple Digital Media 2
White Directed Learning I
White A/I Math (Small Group Math)
Zimmerman Edgenuity
Zucco N/A
Zucco Special Education Case Manager

TMHS Rotating Day Schedule

Please see the TMHS rotating day calendar below.

 

 

 

Diploma Distribution Live Stream

Watch the Class of 2020 diploma distribution will be on the link below

Spring Sports Team Video’s

Check out these videos from our Spring Sports Teams!!  They are staying sharp, keeping in touch and having FUN!!

Boys Tennis

Softball

Baseball

Girls Lacrosse

TMHS UPDATES

 

Dear TMHS Community,

Please click here to view the TMHS Update – May 26, 2020

Please click here to view the TMHS Update – May 18, 2020

Please click here to view the TMHS Update – May 11, 2020

Please click here to view the TMHS Update – May 4, 2020

Please click here to view the TMHS Update – April 27, 2020

Please click here to view the TMHS Update – April 20, 2020

Please click here to view the TMHS Update – April 6, 2020

Please click here to view the TMHS Update – March 31, 2020

Please click here to view the TMHS Update – March 23, 2020

Thank you.

Elementary School Building Committee

Office Hours Directory

Please utilize the directory below to access Virtual Office Hours and links for TMHS teachers as part of the 2020-2021 Virtual Open House that is being offered.

Links will not be active until the date and time of the meeting.

Last Name, First Initial Date of your office hour Meeting Link
Arbogast, Sanford 10/7/2020 1:50:00 PM
Arnold, J 10/6/2020 2:00:00 PM
Aylward, B 10/8/2020 3:30:00 PM
Barnett, S 10/13/2020 1:45:00 PM
Basiliere, Marco 10/6/2020 2:00:00 PM
Baynes 10/7/2020 3:00:00 PM
Beauchesne, B 10/6/2020 7:00:00 PM
Bellistri, A 10/8/2020 2:00:00 PM
Bland, E. 10/6/2020 2:00:00 PM
Boudreau-Hill 10/6/2020 2:30:00 PM
Bourgoin 10/5/2020 2:00:00 PM
Brigida, R 10/7/2020 2:00:00 PM
Byrnes, J 10/8/2020 2:00:00 PM
Callanan, S 10/6/2020 6:00:00 PM
Celeste Pellegrino 10/8/2020 6:00:00 PM
Clark, K 10/13/2020 7:00:00 PM
Constantino, Kelly 10/7/2020 1:45:00 PM
Cusick, F 10/5/2020 8:30:00 AM
Daniel, K. 10/7/2020 5:00:00 PM
Demers, Marc 10/8/2020 6:00:00 PM
Desjardins, B 10/6/2020 1:50:00 PM
Early, P 10/5/2020 6:00:00 PM
Edgerton, E 10/7/2020 5:30:00 PM
Fabiano, J 10/7/2020 2:00:00 PM
Fay, A 10/6/2020 2:30:00 PM
Feeley T. 10/14/2020 2:00:00 PM
Fortunato, Peter 10/6/2020 2:00:00 PM
Galligan P 10/5/2020 2:30:00 PM
Glass, D 10/13/2020 2:00:00 PM
Gordon, J 10/5/2020 5:30:00 PM
Gouthro, B 10/6/2020 1:50:00 PM
Hancock 10/7/2020 2:00:00 PM
Hardacre 10/5/2020 2:00:00 PM
Harne 10/5/2020 2:00:00 PM
hodgson, k 10/7/2020 2:00:00 PM
Kasprzak, S 10/8/2020 5:00:00 PM
Kassner 10/7/2020 5:00:00 PM
Kelleher, M 10/6/2020 2:00:00 PM
LaPierre, N. 10/8/2020 6:15:00 PM
Lealdini-Dudley, M 10/7/2020 6:00:00 PM
Mahoney, B 10/6/2020 6:00:00 PM
Malynn, D 10/7/2020 2:00:00 PM
McAndrews, P 10/6/2020 7:00:00 PM
McGinn, M. 10/5/2020 2:30:00 PM
McGinn/Nashawaty 10/5/2020 2:30:00 PM
Meziane J 10/8/2020 6:30:00 PM
Mignault, J 10/5/2020 7:30:00 PM
Moffat 10/5/2020 2:00:00 PM
Molloy, Peter 10/6/2020 8:00:00 PM
Monbleau, K 10/6/2020 6:00:00 PM
Muise, K 10/7/2020 3:00:00 PM
Murphy, E 10/13/2020 6:00:00 PM
Nashawaty, J 10/5/2020 2:00:00 PM
Pacheco, B 10/5/2020 5:00:00 PM
Peloquin, C 10/8/2020 7:00:00 PM
Pilotte 10/6/2020 5:00:00 PM
Puma 10/5/2020 3:00:00 PM
Rieger, J 10/7/2020 8:00:00 PM
Ring, K 10/6/2020 5:00:00 PM
RYAN 10/7/2020 4:00:00 PM
Ryan, S 10/6/2020 3:00:00 PM
Saad, N 10/8/2020 7:00:00 PM
Scarpa, J 10/8/2020 2:00:00 PM
Schutte, K 10/8/2020 2:00:00 PM
Sheahan 10/7/2020 2:00:00 PM
Smallidge 10/5/2020 1:50:00 PM
Smith, C 10/5/2020 2:00:00 PM
Stack 10/5/2020 2:00:00 PM
Sullivan, A. 10/5/2020 6:15:00 PM
Sullivan, J. 10/6/2020 7:15:00 PM
Sweetapple, E 10/5/2020 5:30:00 PM
Tavantzis,S 10/5/2020 5:00:00 PM
White, L 10/5/2020 2:45:00 PM
Zimmerman 10/5/2020 6:00:00 PM